Brand: HENGST
Product Code: 20745605 21380488
Availability: In Stock

Qty

Icon CONTACT US
This product has a minimum quantity of 10
 

Main market

Europe & South America&Africa

Use for

VOLVO RENAULT

Cross Reference NO.

VOLVO 20745605

VOLVO 20879812

VOLVO 21380488

RENAULT 7421380483

RENAULT 7420745605

RENAULT 7420998349

FLEETGUARD FS19920

HENGST FILTER H328WK

MAHLE FILTER KC429D

Material

Stainless steel iron plastic aluminum alloy

Product size

Outer Diameter [mm] 108

Thread Size 1-14 UNS

Height [mm] 160

Product weight

Normal weight

Warranty service

5000km

Sample lead time

As usual 3-10 working days

Production lead time

15~25 days for available designs , customized : 30~40days

Packaging

Original packaging

Neutral carton packaging

FASTO brand packaging

Customers require packaging









1.Over 10 year of manufacturing and exporting experience.

2.A wide range of truck products and all brand for options.

3.Sufficient manufacturing,advanced equipment and professional staffs.

4.Fast delivery,Prompt responseigh quality.

5.Small order quantity available.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!