Product Code: K27 53279706502 53279706206 0040968099 0030965599
Availability: In Stock

Qty

Icon CONTACT US
This product has a minimum quantity of 10
 

Main market

Europe & South America & Africa

Use for

MERCEDES

Cross Reference NO.

MERCEDES  30966999

MERCEDES  4096199980

MERCEDES  60963199

MERCEDES  A0040961099

MERCEDES  A0040961899

MERCEDES  A004096199980

MERCEDES  A0040965599

MERCEDES  A004096629980

MERCEDES  A0040966399

MERCEDES  A0060963399

MERCEDES  A462096039980

MERCEDES  4096079980

MERCEDES  40960999

MERCEDES  4096109980

Material

steel iron plastic aluminum

Product weight

Normal weight

Warranty service

1 year

Sample lead time

As usual 3-10 working days

Production lead time

15~25 days for available designs , customized : 30~40days

Packaging

Original packaging

Neutral carton packaging

FASTO brand packaging

Customers require packaging

 









1.Over 10 year of manufacturing and exporting experience.

2.A wide range of truck products and all brand for options.

3.Sufficient manufacturing,advanced equipment and professional staffs.

4.Fast delivery,Prompt response,High quality.

5.Small order quantity available.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!